WANTED: used TELEPHONE & DATA Equipment!
Top Dollar Paid!  We pay Shipping & COD charges.  Offers sent to your FAX or EMAIL.
Name   Phone   Fax   Email
  EQUIPMENT LIST (include model#, quantity, and color where available):                                    

 

Discussion Area

Buy and Sell CEO

 

WTS: Cisco GSR 8FE-TX-RJ45-B New $7995

From: NW Remarketing, Inc.
Contact: Kelley Roseler
Email:
Phone: 503-910-1828
Date: 08 Nov 2002
Time: 18:06:42 -0800
Remote Name: 208.14.147.11

Comments

WTS: Cisco GSR LC-4OC3/POS-SM IR $4995 WTS: Cisco GSR 8FE-TX-RJ45-B New $7995

OC192/POS-SR2-SC & Other Line Cards: Quantity Discounts!

OC192/POS-SR2-SC List $225,000 Now $84k obo Qty. 2 These OC192's have been tested and Link Up fine s/n: CAB0510HB08 & CAB0510HAZV

CSC Line Card for 12012 sold seperately Qty. 1

GE-GBIC-SC-B List $29,000 Now $9995 Qty. 1 (ECC-enhanced Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card)

Alarm HCCI CNL1NORDAA Qty. 2

GRP-B 256 MEG Route Processor Now $3495 Qty. 3

GRP Route Processor Qty. 1

GRP Route Processor E ver. HECI CNM5TLOARA $2495 Qty. 3

GE-SX/LH-SC Gigabit Ethernet List $29k Now $2695 Qty. 3 single port w/SX-GBIC or LX-GBIC HECI CN1IEDBAAA

GE-GBIC-SC-A is now GE-SX/LH-SC

LC-4OC3/POS-MM List $33,000 Now $1995 Qty. 5+ (4 OC-3/STM-1 MM POS) Four Port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Multimode LC

LC-4OC3/POS-SM LR (Long Range) Now $6995 Qty. 1 (4 OC-3/STM-1 LR-SC POS)

LC-4OC3/POS-SM IR Now $4995 Qty. 1 (4 OC-3/STM-1 SM IR POS)

LC-1OC12/POS-SM IR List $29,000 Now $5995 Qty. 2 (OC-12/STM-4 SM IR POS)

OC12/SRP-MM-SC List $29,000 Now $2995 Qty. 5+ (1 OC-12/STM-4 MM-SC SRP)

LC-1OC12/ATM-MM (OC-12/STM-4 MM ATM) Now $7995 Qty. 1 One-port OC-12/STM-4 ATM,multimode, SC connectors HECI CNL1MSGDAA

LC-1OC12/POS-MM List $25,000 Now $5995 Qty. 1 (OC-12/STM-4 MM POS) HECI CNI9KJSAAA

4OC12E/POS-MM-SC (B) List $70,000 Now $9495 Qty. 1 (40C-12E/POS-MM-SC-B) HECI CN6IXGXAAA (40C-12/POS-MM-SC-B E)

40C-12E/POS-IR-SC List $80,000 Now $6495 Qty. 1 (40C-12/STM-4 IR-SC POS E)

OC48/SRP-SR SC (OC-48/STM-16 SR/SC SRP) Now $4995 Qty. 1

OC48E/POS-SR-SC List $65,000 Now $6995 Qty. 2 HECI CN1IPDGAAA 8FE-FX-SC List $33,000 Now $6995 Qty. 1 (Eight port Fast Ethernet 100baseTX interface, SC connector)

8FE-TX-RJ45-B 128 meg New Open Box Now $7995 Qty. 1 New Open Box 10-23-2002 Date Code HECI CN3IEGEAAA

Our equipment is in excellent condition unless otherwise noted, and comes with a 10 day warranty.

Reply off list please Kelley Roseler Email Kelrose@wvi.com Phone 503-910-1828

Produced by www.TelecomNetwork.net
800-806-7578
The complete site for Telecom Equipment
Buy - Sell - Tech Support - Auction - Discussion - Parts Guide